Éllovascsere a labdarúgó másodosztályban


A másodosztályú
labdarúgó-bajnokság 2. csoportja
28. fordulójában született
eredmények: Gyulafehérvári
Unirea–Râmnicu Vâlcea-i CSM
0–0, Aradi ACU–Temesvári CFR
3–2, Nagyszalontai Liberty–Mioveni-i
Dacia 0–0, Curtea de Argeş-i
Internaţional–Marosvásárhelyi
FCM 1–0, Turnu Severin-i
FC–Târgoviştei SK 4–2,
Kolozsvári Universitatea–Lupényi
Minerul 0–0, Dévai
Mureşul–Nagyváradi Bihar FC
1–0, Aranyosgyéresi Mechel–Tordai
Arieşul 0–1, Aradi
UTA–Petrozsényi Jiul 2–1.

Az állás:


1.      Curtea de
Argeş     28    
16    
6      
6      
49–34        
54


2.     
Gyulafeh.             
    28    
15    
8      
5      
46–23        
53


3.     
Marosvásárh.     
     28   
15    
6      
7      
45–19        
51


4.      Rm.
Vâlcea          
   28    
14    
8      
6      
44–23        
50


5.      Turnu
Severin         
28     13    
7      
8      
40–31        
46


6.     
Mioveni                  
  28    
12    
5      
11    
38–35        
41

7.      BIHAR
FC            
   28   
11    
6      
12    
37–41        
39


8.      Aradi
UTA       
        
28    
9      12    
7       
26–30        
39


9.     
Torda                       
28    
9     
11    
8       
25–23        
38


10.   
Lupény                    
28     11    
5      13   
 
33–37        
38


11.   
Petrozsény         
    28    
9      10     
 9      
35–31        
37

12.   
LIBERTY                 28    
10    
7      
11    
28–25        
37


13.   
Déva                        
28     11    
4      
13    
35–44        
37


14.    Aradi
ACU           
    28    
9      
6      
13    
38–44        
33


15.   
Temesvár               
28    
8      
9      
11    
34–45        
33


16.   
Kolozsvár                
28    
8     
10     10    
29–29        
32


17.   
Târgovişte            
   28    
4     
11     13    
20–41        
23


18.   
Aranyosgy.           
   28    
2      
1      
25    
18–65        
7

A Kolozsvártól két
büntetőpont levonva.

Következik a 29. forduló, május
9., szombat, 11 óra:
Târgoviştei
SK–Kolozsvári Universitatea (ősszel:
0–0), Marosvásárhelyi
FCM–Nagyszalontai Liberty (0–0),
Lupényi Minerul–Curtea de Argeş-i
Internaţional (2–0), Mioveni-i
Dacia–Aradi ACU (3–3), Temesvári
CFR–Gyulafehérvári Unirea
(3–0), Tordai Arieşul–Turnu Severin-i
FC (0–1), Petrozsényi
Jiul–Dévai Mureşul (1–2),
Nagyváradi Bihar
FC
–Aranyosgyéresi Mechel (2–1).
Május 10., vasárnap, 11
óra:
Râmnicu Vâlcea-i
CSM–Aradi UTA (0–0).